Α’ ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

EUROPA LEAGUE

Α’ ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

Πρόγραμμα και αποτελέσματα της Πρώτης Προκριματικής Φάσης του Γιουρόπα Λιγκ 2019 – 2020

 

ΠΡΟ-ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

27/6/19 & 4/7/19
Α’
Β’
ΠΡΟΓΚΡΕΣ (LUX)
ΚΑΡΝΤΙΦ ΜΕΤ (WAL)
1-0
1-2
ΛΑ ΦΙΟΡΙΤΑ (SMR)
ΕΝΓΚΟΡΝΤΑΝΙ (AND)
0-1
1-2
ΣΑΝΤ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ (AND)
ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ (GIB)
3-2
0-4
ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ (NIR)
ΡΟΥΝΑΒΙΚ (FAR)
2-0
0-0
ΠΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ (KOS)
ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΣΕΦΣ (GIB)
1-1
0-2
ΚΛΑΚΣΒΙΚ (FAR)
ΤΡΕ ΦΙΟΡΙ (SMR)
5-1
4-0
ΜΠΑΡΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ (WAL)
ΚΛΙΦΤΟΝΒΙΛ (NIR)
0-0
0-4

 

Α’ ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ

9-11/7/19 & 16-18/7/19
Α’
Β’
ΜΑΛΜΕ (SWE)
ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ (NIR)
7-0
4-0
ΚΟΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΕΪ ΝΟΜΑΝΤΣ (WAL)
ΚΙΛΜΑΡΝΟΚ (SCO)
1-2
2-0
ΚΟΥΟΠΙΟΝ (FIN)
ΒΙΤΕΜΠΣΚ (BLR)
2-0
1-1
ΜΠΡΕΪΝΤΑΜΠΛΙΚ (ISL)
ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ (LIE)
0-0
1-2
ΜΠΡΑΝ (NOR)
ΣΑΜΡΟΚ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ (IRL)
2-2
1-2
ΟΡΝΤΑΜΠΑΣΙ (KAZ)
ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΪΣΙ (GEO)
1-0
1-0
ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ (GIB)
ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟΒΙΑΣ (POL)
0-0
0-3
ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ (BUL)
ΤΙΤΟΓΚΡΑΝΤ (MNE)
4-0
0-0
ΓΚΖΙΡΑ (MLT)
ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ ΣΠΛΙΤ (CRO)
0-2
3-1
ΦΛΟΡΑ (EST)
ΡΑΝΤΝΙΤΣΚΙ ΝΙΣ (SRB)
2-0
2-2
ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΧΑΪΦΑ (ISR)
ΜΟΥΡΑ (SVN)
2-0
2-1
ΝΤΕΜΠΡΕΤΣΕΝ (HUN)
ΚΟΥΚΕΣΙ (ALB)
3-0
1-1
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΡΙΤΣΚΙ (SRB)
ΜΠΑΝΑΝΤΣ (ARM)
3-0
5-0
ΖΕΝΕΣ ΕΣ (LUX)
ΤΟΜΠΟΛ (KAZ)
0-0
1-1
ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ (ROU)
ΜΙΛΣΑΜΙ (MDA)
2-0
2-1
ΚΡΟΥΣΕΪΝΤΕΡΣ (NIR)
ΤΟΡΣΧΑΒΝ (FAR)
2-0
3-2
ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ (DEN)
ΙΝΤΕΡ ΤΟΥΡΚΟΥ (FIN)
4-1
0-2
ΜΟΛΝΤΕ (NOR)
ΡΕΪΚΙΑΒΙΚ (ISL)
7-1
0-0
ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΣΕΦΣ (GIB)
ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ (SCO)
0-4
0-6
ΚΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ (IRL)
ΠΡΟΓΚΡΕΣ (LUX)
0-2
2-1
ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ (SVN)
ΛΕΦΣΚΙ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ (BUL)
0-2
0-2
ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΦ (FYR)
ΖΡΙΝΣΚΙ (BIH)
0-3
0-3
ΣΠΕΡΑΝΤΑ (MDA)
ΝΕΦΤΣΙ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ (AZE)
0-3
0-6
ΖΕΤΑ (MNE)
ΒΙΝΤΙ (HUN)
1-5
0-0
ΣΑΧΤΙΟΡ ΣΟΛΙΓΚΟΡΣΚ (BLR)
ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝΣ (MLT)
1-0
1-0
ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΛΙΟΥΜΠΛΙΑΝΑΣ (SVN)
ΡΙΓΚΑΣ (LVA)
2-3
2-0
ΧΟΝΒΕΝΤ (HUN)
ΖΑΛΓΚΙΡΙΣ ΒΙΛΝΙΟΥΣ (LTU)
3-1
1-1
ΑΛΑΣΚΕΡΤ (ARM)
ΓΚΙΟΡΤΣΕ ΠΕΤΡΟΦ (FYR)
3-1
3-0
ΡΑΝΤΝΙΚ ΜΠΙΓΕΛΓΙΝΑ (BIH)
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΤΡΝΑΒΑ (SVK)
2-0
0-2 (2-3 πεν.)
ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ (LUX)
ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΑ (GEO)
1-2
1-2
ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΤΙΦΛΙΔΑΣ (GEO)
ΕΝΓΚΟΡΝΤΑΝΙ (AND)
6-0
1-0
ΣΙΡΟΚΙ (BIH)
ΚΑΪΡΑΤ (KAZ)
1-2
1-2
ΝΤΟΥΝΑΪΣΚΑ ΣΤΡΕΝΤΑ (SVK)
ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ (POL)
1-1
2-2 (παρ.)
ΖΑΛΓΚΙΡΙΣ (LTU)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ (CYP)
0-2
0-4
ΒΕΝΤΣΠΙΛΣ (LVA)
ΤΕΟΥΤΑ (ALB)
3-0
0-1
ΣΤΙΑΡΝΑΝ (ISL)
ΛΕΒΑΝΤΙΑ (EST)
2-1
2-3 (παρ.)
ΚΛΙΦΤΟΝΒΙΛ (NIR)
ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ (NOR)
0-1
1-5
ΡΙΤΕΡΙΑΪ (LTU)
ΚΛΑΚΣΒΙΚ (FAR)
1-1
0-0
ΛΙΕΠΑΓΙΑ (LVA)
ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣΚ (BLR)
1-1
2-1
ΣΕΝΤ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΣ (IRL)
ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ (SWE)
0-2
1-2
ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ (SCO)
ΡΟΒΑΝΙΕΜΙ (FIN)
2-1
2-1
ΜΠΑΛΖΑΝ (MLT)
ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ (SVN)
3-4
0-1
ΛΑΤΣΙ (ALB)
ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ (ISR)
1-1
0-1
ΝΑΡΒΑ ΤΡΑΝΣ (EST)
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΣΝΟΣΤ (MNE)
0-2
1-4
ΣΑΜΠΑΪΛ (AZE)
ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΤΕΑ ΚΡΑΪΟΒΑ (ROU)
2-3
2-3
ΠΙΟΥΝΙΚ (ARM)
ΣΚΟΥΠΙ (FYR)
3-3
2-1
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ (CYP)
ΠΕΤΡΟΚΟΥΜΠ (MDA)
1-0
1-0

ΜΕΝΟΥ:

EUROPA LEAGUE